Home
Jury
By District
1st Judicial District
Gilpin and Jefferson Counties 2nd Judicial District
Denver County 3rd Judicial District
Huerfano and Las Animas Counties 4th Judicial District
El Paso and Teller Counties 5th Judicial District
Clear Creek, Eagle, Lake, and Summit Counties 6th Judicial District
Archuleta, La Plata, and San Juan Counties 7th Judicial District
Delta, Gunnison, Hinsdale, Montrose, Ouray, and San Miguel Counties 8th Judicial District
Jackson and Larimer Counties 9th Judicial District
Garfield, Pitkin, and Rio Blanco Counties 10th Judicial District
Pueblo County 11th Judicial District
Chaffee, Custer, Fremont, and Park Counties 12th Judicial District
Alamosa, Conejos, Costilla, Mineral, Rio Grande, and Saguache Counties 13th Judicial District
Kit Carson, Logan, Morgan, Phillips, Sedgwick, Washington, and Yuma Counties 14th Judicial District
Grand, Moffat, and Routt Counties 15th Judicial District
Baca, Cheyenne, Kiowa, and Prowers Counties 16th Judicial District
Bent, Crowley, and Otero Counties 17th Judicial District
Adams and Broomfield Counties 18th Judicial District
Arapahoe, Douglas, Elbert, and Lincoln Counties 19th Judicial District
Weld County 20th Judicial District
Boulder County 21st Judicial District
Mesa County 22nd Judicial District
Dolores and Montezuma Counties
Jury Information By District |
1st Judicial District
Gilpin and Jefferson Counties 2nd Judicial District
Denver County 3rd Judicial District
Huerfano and Las Animas Counties 4th Judicial District
El Paso and Teller Counties 5th Judicial District
Clear Creek, Eagle, Lake, and Summit Counties 6th Judicial District
Archuleta, La Plata, and San Juan Counties 7th Judicial District
Delta, Gunnison, Hinsdale, Montrose, Ouray, and San Miguel Counties 8th Judicial District
Jackson and Larimer Counties 9th Judicial District
Garfield, Pitkin, and Rio Blanco Counties 10th Judicial District
Pueblo County 11th Judicial District
Chaffee, Custer, Fremont, and Park Counties 12th Judicial District
Alamosa, Conejos, Costilla, Mineral, Rio Grande, and Saguache Counties 13th Judicial District
Kit Carson, Logan, Morgan, Phillips, Sedgwick, Washington, and Yuma Counties 14th Judicial District
Grand, Moffat, and Routt Counties 15th Judicial District
Baca, Cheyenne, Kiowa, and Prowers Counties 16th Judicial District
Bent, Crowley, and Otero Counties 17th Judicial District
Adams and Broomfield Counties 18th Judicial District
Arapahoe, Douglas, Elbert, and Lincoln Counties 19th Judicial District
Weld County 20th Judicial District
Boulder County 21st Judicial District
Mesa County 22nd Judicial District
Dolores and Montezuma Counties
Find your county |