On the Board Report - Thursday, October 02, 2014  4:28 AM

aguilar, john S
Elbert County C20 2006T 311
Weld County C62 2005T 1689
Weld County C62 2005T 2111
Weld County C62 2005T 6059

ameen, marva F
Denver District D16 2009CR191
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2009T 208154

armenta, adam M
Boulder County D7 2014CR399

armenta, maria A
Arapahoe County D3 2010CR847

bailey-martin, lisa V
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2006T 207767

bellion bonetti, patricia J
Weld County D62 2009CR755

brooks, ashley L
Pueblo County C51 2010T 1618

brown, joneika L
Jefferson County D30 2001CR90

brown, tiasheca
Alamosa County C2 2012T 673
Alamosa County C2 2013T 673
El Paso County C21 2012T 8212
El Paso County C21 2013M 1551
El Paso County C21 2013T 10669
El Paso County C21 2013T 12266
El Paso County C21 2014T 3271

carter, anthony L
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2006M 202194

caughman, beverly K
Pueblo County C51 2009M 1069

cisneros, mary D
Arapahoe County D3 2013CR1968

cook, danette K
Douglas County C18 2006M 3130

cook, nicolle
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2006M 200770

crowe, james A
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2006T 200102

deluna, julie T
Denver District D16 2013CR5692

dewitt, cherilyn W
Custer County D14 2009CR18
Elbert County D20 2009CR31

dominguez, javier
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2005T 204022

ellenburg, william A
Adams County C1 2013M 1630

espinosa, emdardo C
Summit County C59 2000M 702

flores, jose G
Weld County D62 2005CR994

fourthunders, dan D
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2009T 204879
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2009T 206462

frisco, david G
Larimer County D35 2001CR1577
Larimer County D35 2002CR1046
Larimer County D35 2003CR1115
Weld County C62 2001T 1122
Weld County C62 2001T 3204
Weld County C62 2003T 3326
Weld County D62 2003CR664
Weld County D62 2003CR762
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2001T 208051

gallegos, francisco A
El Paso County D21 2012CR1464

garza, mary ann
Adams County C1 2001T 1398
Weld County C62 2001T 4205

garza, serafina
Adams County D1 2000CR2329
Las Animas County C36 2000T 73
Mesa County C39 2001M 26
Mesa County C39 2001M 817

gautier, gabrielle M
Denver District D16 2013CR5365

gonzales, alphonse J
Alamosa County C2 2009M 469
Rio Grande County C53 2007T 207

gorham, carla R
Douglas County D18 2002CR767

gustafson, chanda S
Park County C47 2001T 600

gutierrez, carlos L
Bent County C6 2009T 165

gutierrez, laura A
Prowers County D50 2009CR129

hamlet, kee A
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2000T 201358
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2001T 202893

henderson, robert
Arapahoe Cty-Littleton C71 2008M 102561

hood, wesley W
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2005M 202395

hughey, paul E
Teller County C60 2002T 1007

jamison, jessica D
Boulder County D7 2013CR1480
Boulder Cty-Longmont C87 2012M 893

jamison, timothy E
Weld County D62 1998CR24
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2004T 208768
Arapahoe Cty-Littleton C71 2005M 100682

johns, eric G
Conejos County C11 2010T 91

kaiser, stanley
Weld County C62 2002T 876

keyser, sally
Gilpin County C24 2004T 259

kinzie, susan
Larimer County D35 2004CR993
Larimer County D35 2004CR2073
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2001M 201789

lattany, floritta
Denver District D16 2012CR2306

lewis, zephaniah J
Arapahoe County C3 2013M 628

lucero, barbara A
Gilpin County C24 2002M 195

mann, john A
Douglas County C18 2005T 2817

massier, pam L
Weld County C62 2006M 2360
Weld County C62 2006M 3085

mclaughlin, jeffery S
Weld County C62 2010M 2848

montano, andrew D
Arapahoe County C3 2011M 5614

montoya, rosalie
Adams County D1 2013CR3365
Kit Carson County D32 2014CR3

moreno, renee
Arapahoe County D3 2008CR977

mucino, yvonne
Denver District D16 2000CR4199

nelson, karla R
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2002T 200948

nemeth, eva I
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2005T 200199

nilsen, david T
El Paso County C21 2001T 6507

ordonez, paul G
Teller County C60 2001T 386

ortiz, alejandro G
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2003T 200476

ottinger, amy D
Douglas County C18 2007M 2291

pelton, wendi R
Adams County D1 2014CR73
Arapahoe County C3 2013T 8340
Arapahoe County C3 2014M 897
Arapahoe County D3 2011CR254

pollack, christopher A
Jefferson County D30 2006CR767

powell, davine
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2010T 201286

powell, karen J
Douglas County C18 2011M 1391

rodriquez, teresa A
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2007T 202532

romero, krista M
Arapahoe County D3 2012CR1298

sallee, raymond D
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2002T 204518

schock, rachel L
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2004M 200990
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2004T 208607
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2004T 209458

silburn, robert P
Douglas County D18 2010CR308

smith, michael E
Douglas County C18 2013T 435

summers, sheri L
Douglas County C18 2010T 5434

tanksley, jack
Denver District D16 2005CR4029
Denver District D16 2012CR865
Denver District D16 2012CR980

thorpe, elise L
Mesa County C39 2009T 2422

torres, salvador
Weld County C62 2013M 2312

turner, michael W
Summit County C59 2008T 1023

vaskin, nycole L
Teller County D60 2013CR139

washington, sonja E
Pueblo County C51 2014M 344

woodruff, philip E
Arapahoe Cty-Aurora C70 2005M 201874

Total Sureties on Board: 116

amwest surety insurance co
Adams County D1 2000CR2329
Denver District D16 2000CR4199
Jefferson County D30 2001CR90

far west insurance company
Adams County C1 2001T 1398
Las Animas County C36 2000T 73

Total Insurance Companies on Board: 5